Noah Cyrus
Now Playing

Noah Cyrus

Noah Cyrus Top Songs Quiz

Guess Noah Cyrus' ten most-streamed songs on Spotify in as few guesses as you can. Every answer is ranked by real play count, not by chart position or opinion.

About Noah Cyrus

Noah Cyrus has a streaming catalogue big enough that naming the ten most-played tracks is harder than it sounds. 99 tracks are tracked in total, so the top ten represents a meaningful slice of everything released. 2.5M people follow Noah Cyrus on Spotify.

Noah Cyrus on Spotify

4.05 billion Spotify streams sit across Noah Cyrus' ten biggest tracks. The leading track has passed 1.36 billion streams. First place sits well clear, on about 18 times the plays of tenth. One track has passed a billion streams; the rest sit below it. Last place on the list comes in at 77 million streams, out of 99 tracks tracked in total. That is the line you need to find to complete it.

Show the full top 10 (spoilers)
Noah Cyrus' ten most-streamed songs on Spotify, by total play count
#SongStreams
1July1,364,121,281
2Again (feat. XXXTENTACION)847,961,807
3All Falls Down (feat. Juliander)610,278,318
4Make Me (Cry)331,938,749
5July (feat. Leon Bridges)316,735,446
6Lonely220,533,704
7Dear August109,359,276
8Stay Together93,070,798
9Chasing Colors (feat. Noah Cyrus)77,556,326
10Young & Sad77,457,449

Frequently asked questions

What is Noah Cyrus' most streamed song on Spotify?
Show answer (spoiler)

"July" is Noah Cyrus' most-streamed song on Spotify, with 1.36 billion streams.

What are Noah Cyrus' top 10 songs on Spotify?
Show answer (spoiler)

Ranked by total Spotify streams, they are 1. July, 2. Again (feat. XXXTENTACION), 3. All Falls Down (feat. Juliander), 4. Make Me (Cry), 5. July (feat. Leon Bridges), 6. Lonely, 7. Dear August, 8. Stay Together, 9. Chasing Colors (feat. Noah Cyrus), 10. Young & Sad.

How many streams does Noah Cyrus have on Spotify?
Noah Cyrus' ten most-streamed tracks have 4.05 billion plays between them. Spotify tracks 99 songs in total, so the full career figure is higher.
How many followers does Noah Cyrus have on Spotify?
Noah Cyrus has 2,526,591 followers on Spotify.
Where does this Noah Cyrus streaming data come from?
Stream counts come from Kworb.net, which aggregates public Spotify chart data. Artist details and follower counts come from the Spotify API. Figures are refreshed periodically, so they lag live Spotify counts slightly.