Panteon Rococo
Now Playing

Panteon Rococo

Panteon Rococo Top Songs Quiz

Guess Panteon Rococo's ten most-streamed songs on Spotify in as few guesses as you can. Every answer is ranked by estimated Spotify streams, not by opinion.

About Panteon Rococo

Panteon Rococo records mexican ska, rock en español and mexican rock, and the Spotify numbers below show which of those tracks listeners keep coming back to. 166 tracks are tracked in total, so the top ten represents a meaningful slice of everything released. 3.2M people follow Panteon Rococo on Spotify.

Panteon Rococo on Spotify

Panteon Rococo's ten most-streamed tracks have been played 1.20 billion times between them on Spotify. Number one alone accounts for 344 million of those plays. The leader takes 29% of the list's streams, so the top is easier to call than the bottom. These are solid rather than stadium-scale numbers, which tends to make the ordering harder to guess. Last place on the list comes in at 35 million streams, out of 166 tracks tracked in total. That is the line you need to find to complete it.

Show the full top 10 (spoilers)
Panteon Rococo's ten most-streamed songs on Spotify, by total play count
#SongStreams
1La Dosis Perfecta343,602,602
2Vendedora de Caricias208,228,434
3Arréglame el Alma (feat. Maria Barracuda) - En Vivo132,992,437
4La Carencia115,358,312
5Esta Noche105,153,790
6La Carencia92,651,759
7El Último Ska75,176,688
8Acábame de Matar46,955,689
9Fugaz (feat. Rubén Albarrán) - En Vivo44,120,068
10La Dosis Perfecta (feat. Denise Gutiérrez) - En Vivo34,980,051

Stream figures from Kworb.net, refreshed weekly.

Frequently asked questions

What is Panteon Rococo's most streamed song on Spotify?
Show answer (spoiler)

"La Dosis Perfecta" is Panteon Rococo's most-streamed song on Spotify, with 344 million streams.

What are Panteon Rococo's top 10 songs on Spotify?
Show answer (spoiler)

Ranked by total Spotify streams, they are 1. La Dosis Perfecta, 2. Vendedora de Caricias, 3. Arréglame el Alma (feat. Maria Barracuda) - En Vivo, 4. La Carencia, 5. Esta Noche, 6. La Carencia, 7. El Último Ska, 8. Acábame de Matar, 9. Fugaz (feat. Rubén Albarrán) - En Vivo, 10. La Dosis Perfecta (feat. Denise Gutiérrez) - En Vivo.

How many streams does Panteon Rococo have on Spotify?
Panteon Rococo's ten most-streamed tracks have 1.20 billion plays between them. Spotify tracks 166 songs in total, so the full career figure is higher.
How many followers does Panteon Rococo have on Spotify?
Panteon Rococo has 3,238,426 followers on Spotify.
Where does this Panteon Rococo streaming data come from?
Stream counts come from Kworb.net, which aggregates public Spotify chart data. Artist details and follower counts come from the Spotify API. Figures are refreshed periodically, so they lag live Spotify counts slightly.