Quinn XCII
Now Playing

Quinn XCII

Quinn XCII Top Songs Quiz

Guess Quinn XCII's ten most-streamed songs on Spotify in as few guesses as you can. Every answer is ranked by real play count, not by chart position or opinion.

About Quinn XCII

The ten biggest Quinn XCII tracks on Spotify are decided by play count alone, which is not the same as the best known. 128 tracks are tracked in total, so the top ten represents a meaningful slice of everything released. 834K people follow Quinn XCII on Spotify.

Quinn XCII on Spotify

Quinn XCII's ten most-streamed tracks have been played 1.35 billion times between them on Spotify. The biggest single track among them has 264 million streams on its own. First to tenth spans only about 3.2x, so the back half of the list is genuinely competitive. These are solid rather than stadium-scale numbers, which tends to make the ordering harder to guess. Last place on the list comes in at 84 million streams, out of 128 tracks tracked in total. That is the line you need to find to complete it.

Show the full top 10 (spoilers)
Quinn XCII's ten most-streamed songs on Spotify, by total play count
#SongStreams
1Love Me Less (feat. Quinn XCII)263,678,472
2Straightjacket163,504,979
3Flare Guns162,919,312
4Stacy146,281,590
5Another Day in Paradise135,529,877
6Stay Next To Me (with Chelsea Cutler)121,535,095
7Kings of Summer - Single Version101,147,572
8Always Been You87,054,425
9FFYL86,734,823
10Little Things (with Quinn XCII & Chelsea Cutler)83,693,066

Frequently asked questions

What is Quinn XCII's most streamed song on Spotify?
Show answer (spoiler)

"Love Me Less (feat. Quinn XCII)" is Quinn XCII's most-streamed song on Spotify, with 264 million streams.

What are Quinn XCII's top 10 songs on Spotify?
Show answer (spoiler)

Ranked by total Spotify streams, they are 1. Love Me Less (feat. Quinn XCII), 2. Straightjacket, 3. Flare Guns, 4. Stacy, 5. Another Day in Paradise, 6. Stay Next To Me (with Chelsea Cutler), 7. Kings of Summer - Single Version, 8. Always Been You, 9. FFYL, 10. Little Things (with Quinn XCII & Chelsea Cutler).

How many streams does Quinn XCII have on Spotify?
Quinn XCII's ten most-streamed tracks have 1.35 billion plays between them. Spotify tracks 128 songs in total, so the full career figure is higher.
How many followers does Quinn XCII have on Spotify?
Quinn XCII has 833,502 followers on Spotify.
Where does this Quinn XCII streaming data come from?
Stream counts come from Kworb.net, which aggregates public Spotify chart data. Artist details and follower counts come from the Spotify API. Figures are refreshed periodically, so they lag live Spotify counts slightly.