RAF Camora
Now Playing

RAF Camora

RAF Camora Top Songs Quiz

Guess RAF Camora's ten most-streamed songs on Spotify in as few guesses as you can. Every answer is ranked by real play count, not by chart position or opinion.

About RAF Camora

Filed by Spotify under german hip hop, RAF Camora has built a streaming catalogue deep enough to make the top ten a genuine question. With 452 tracks tracked on Spotify, there is a lot of catalogue to sort through before the top ten falls out. 1.9M people follow RAF Camora on Spotify.

RAF Camora on Spotify

RAF Camora's ten most-streamed tracks have been played 2.00 billion times between them on Spotify. Number one alone accounts for 340 million of those plays. A 2.7x spread from first to tenth makes the ordering harder than the names. These are solid rather than stadium-scale numbers, which tends to make the ordering harder to guess. Last place on the list comes in at 128 million streams, out of 452 tracks tracked in total. That is the line you need to find to complete it.

Show the full top 10 (spoilers)
RAF Camora's ten most-streamed songs on Spotify, by total play count
#SongStreams
1Ohne mein Team339,511,722
2500 PS292,634,465
3Palmen aus Plastik233,120,905
4Blaues Licht229,299,722
5Kokain188,336,575
6Primo162,964,372
7Kontrollieren151,961,464
8Toto (feat. RAF Camora)137,678,266
9Mörder131,934,350
10Safari127,726,009

Frequently asked questions

What is RAF Camora's most streamed song on Spotify?
Show answer (spoiler)

"Ohne mein Team" is RAF Camora's most-streamed song on Spotify, with 340 million streams.

What are RAF Camora's top 10 songs on Spotify?
Show answer (spoiler)

Ranked by total Spotify streams, they are 1. Ohne mein Team, 2. 500 PS, 3. Palmen aus Plastik, 4. Blaues Licht, 5. Kokain, 6. Primo, 7. Kontrollieren, 8. Toto (feat. RAF Camora), 9. Mörder, 10. Safari.

How many streams does RAF Camora have on Spotify?
RAF Camora's ten most-streamed tracks have 2.00 billion plays between them. Spotify tracks 452 songs in total, so the full career figure is higher.
How many followers does RAF Camora have on Spotify?
RAF Camora has 1,889,071 followers on Spotify.
Where does this RAF Camora streaming data come from?
Stream counts come from Kworb.net, which aggregates public Spotify chart data. Artist details and follower counts come from the Spotify API. Figures are refreshed periodically, so they lag live Spotify counts slightly.